4945 Christoval Road
San Angelo, TX 76904
(325) 651-6033

   
Products
Part Number Manufacturer  Qty HECI Description Price
SPX-MPUOA51 ADC 3 Contact For Quote
SPX-MPUOA512 ADC 9 Contact For Quote
SPX-MPUOA521 ADC 45 Contact For Quote
SPX-MPUOA522 ADC 14 Contact For Quote
SPX-RLX10ROA1 ADC 1 Contact For Quote
SPX-RLX10ROA2 ADC 0 Contact For Quote
SPX-RLX1B1 ADC 27 Contact For Quote
SPX-RLXOA2 ADC 2 Contact For Quote
T1544-10B ADC 1 Contact For Quote
T1544-11B ADC 1 Contact For Quote
VLM-K4U4U280B ADC 0 Contact For Quote
W73F4-0825X ADC 0 Contact For Quote
WDM-22U2UAA1A0000 ADC 6 WDM Module Contact For Quote
WDM-22U2UAC1A0000 ADC 7 WDM Module Contact For Quote
WDM-22U2UBL1A0000 ADC 7 FC Connector Tray Contact For Quote
WDM-K2U2UAA0000 ADC 5 WDM Module Contact For Quote
WDM-K2U2UAC0000 ADC 6 WDM Module Contact For Quote
WDM-K2U2UBA0000 ADC 5 WDM Module Contact For Quote
WDM-K2U2UBC0000 ADC 4 WDM Module Contact For Quote
CDRP250CV1.4 ADE 1 Contact For Quote
EFA-0109 ADP 1 AFC Cont. Card Contact For Quote
MX06-AFC ADP 3 Contact For Quote
TWF0500H5401 ADP 0 Contact For Quote
1104005L9 ADTRAN 6 D4D1DDG1AA D4 OCUDP Contact For Quote
1174801G1 ADTRAN 0 BVM7R10DRA NetVanta 8044M--Empty Contact For Quote
1174819G1 ADTRAN 0 T1/E1 8Port Contact For Quote
1174860G1 ADTRAN 1 Fan Assy Contact For Quote
1174899G1 ADTRAN 2 Blank Contact For Quote
1179418L1 ADTRAN 0 Contact For Quote
1179660 L1 ADTRAN 0 COMM300DRA Total Access 1200F Contact For Quote
1179711G1 ADTRAN 1 VAMK300HRB TA1124P GE UPLINK W EXP (NEW) Contact For Quote
1179711L1 ADTRAN 1 VAMK300HRA TA1124P GE UPLINK W EXP Contact For Quote
1179718G1 ADTRAN 1 VAMK400HRB TA1124P HDSL4 GE UPLINK W EXP Contact For Quote
1179718L1 ADTRAN 3 VAMK400HRA TA1124P Contact For Quote
1179722AL2 ADTRAN 1 VAMFF00ARA TA1124 Contact For Quote
1179722L2 ADTRAN 13 VAMAC10ERA TA1124 Contact For Quote
1179724L1 ADTRAN 1 VAMX1W0GRA TA1124 Contact For Quote
1179741L2 ADTRAN 1 VAMAM10ERA TA1148-NEW Contact For Quote
1179742AL2 ADTRAN 0 VAMDP00ARA TA1148 w/Modem Contact For Quote
1179742L2 ADTRAN 0 VAMAR10ERC TA1148 Contact For Quote
1179748L2 ADTRAN 0 VAMAX10ERA/D TA1148 Contact For Quote
1179781G1 ADTRAN 1 VAMVK00BRA TA1148A Contact For Quote
1180001 L1 ADTRAN 3 VAMMKJ0GRA TA1500 Shelf 23" Contact For Quote
1180007 L3 ADTRAN 0 VAPUCCLCAA TA1500 Pwr w/Ring Contact For Quote
1180008L23 ADTRAN 0 VAC5M0YCTA TA 1500 RT SCU W/MLT Contact For Quote
1180009L1 ADTRAN 0 VAL2HF0AAA TA 1500 LIU 2 T1 Contact For Quote
1180010L1 ADTRAN 2 VAPQACXSAA TA1500 BLANK Contact For Quote
1180109L1 ADTRAN 0 VAIM74ZJAA TA1500 LIU Contact For Quote
1180109L2 ADTRAN 0 VAI2AD2FTA TA1500 4T1P Contact For Quote
1180212L2 ADTRAN 0 VAL230JAAA 4W TO Contact For Quote
1180403L1 ADTRAN 0 Contact For Quote
1180407L1 ADTRAN 1 VACIBB0BAA TA 1500 QUAD FXO/C-POTS Contact For Quote
1180430L1 ADTRAN 0 VAL3AA0AAA Dual EBS0COT Contact For Quote
1180431L1 ADTRAN 0 VAL3AB0AAA EBS-RT Contact For Quote
1180432L1 ADTRAN 9 VAL3BC0AAA Dual Coin-COT Contact For Quote
1180433L1 ADTRAN 9 VAL3BD0AAA Dual Coin-RT Contact For Quote
1181501 G4 ADTRAN 11 VAP1WY0RAA Dual Line Pwr Unit Contact For Quote
1181918 L1 ADTRAN 7 TIC2LKNCAA Contact For Quote
1181952L1 ADTRAN 14 M3PQ0AXBAA Blank Contact For Quote
1181980 L1 ADTRAN 2 SITSBB0BAA Contact For Quote
1184502 L1 ADTRAN 4 SOCNDJ0CAA OPTI-6100 OMM3S Contact For Quote
1184502 L11 ADTRAN 1 SOOMAB7BTA OPTI-6100 OMM-3IR Contact For Quote
1184505L1 ADTRAN 8 S0PQAFKNAA Blank Contact For Quote
1184513 L2 ADTRAN 4 SOUIAWPLTA DS1M2 Contact For Quote
1184514 L1 ADTRAN 5 SOM5G00FRA OPTI 6100 Chassis Contact For Quote
1184525 L1 ADTRAN 1 SOUIAE8LTA OPTI-6100 8-Port 10/100 E Contact For Quote
1184533L3 ADTRAN 2 SOC2407GAE DS3M3T Contact For Quote
1184535 L2 ADTRAN 3 SOUIAXULTA OPTI-6100 CEGM PSEUDOWIRE TRIB MOD Contact For Quote
1184543P1 ADTRAN 0 SFP Contact For Quote
1184544G2 ADTRAN 1 SOUIAE1LTC Contact For Quote
1184560P1 ADTRAN 4 SOOTAD7JAA SFP Contact For Quote
1184561P4 ADTRAN 3 SFP Contact For Quote
1187020 G1 ADTRAN 0 Contact For Quote
1187025 G2 ADTRAN 0 Contact For Quote
1187300L1 ADTRAN 3 BVL250CCTA T1 8port Contact For Quote
1187400 G1 ADTRAN 0 BVL260DCAB Ch 64 Bridged ROHS Contact For Quote
1187400 L1 ADTRAN 0 BVL260DCAA Ch 64 Bridged ROHS Contact For Quote
1187450 G1 ADTRAN 45 BVPQADJMAB Ch 64 Push Through Contact For Quote
1187450 L1 ADTRAN 6 BVPQADJMAA Ch 64 Push Through Contact For Quote
1187520 E1 ADTRAN 47 BVC1AAWEAA RPR- 2.5G Contact For Quote
1187770 G1 ADTRAN 18 ONT Hsg. Contact For Quote
1187800L1 ADTRAN 0 Contact For Quote
1187801 L1 ADTRAN 4 BVL2H0JCTA DS1 32port Line Mod Contact For Quote
1187803G1 ADTRAN 0 Contact For Quote
1200.487G20 ADTRAN 4 SFP Contact For Quote
1200287 L5 ADTRAN 4 50' 64pin Male/Open Contact For Quote
1200487G20 ADTRAN 103 BVL3ALFDAA SFP Contact For Quote
1202331L1 ADTRAN 0 Contact For Quote
1242040L1 ADTRAN 1 D4D1MY01AA Contact For Quote
1246001L8 ADTRAN 1 T1L3MZVAAB HTU-C Contact For Quote
1287704 G1 ADTRAN 78 ONT Contact For Quote
1287722G1 ADTRAN 1 Small Business ONT Contact For Quote
1287723G1 ADTRAN 4 Small Business ONT Contact For Quote
1440882 G1 ADTRAN 31 SFP Contact For Quote
1442120G2 ADTRAN 1 SFP Contact For Quote
1442180G1 ADTRAN 1 S00TAK7JAA SFP Contact For Quote
1442180G2 ADTRAN 1 S00TAK8JAA SFP Contact For Quote
1442320 G1 ADTRAN 1 VAUIALKPAB SFP Contact For Quote
3125I140-1@A ADTRAN 3 Cable Harness Contact For Quote
3125I140@A ADTRAN 2 Cable Harness Contact For Quote
Copyright © 2010  |  Lone Star Telequip, Inc. :: San Angelo, Texas  |  All rights reserved.